Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 S Naemark Cochise 22 18 8 8 2 8 126.1 129 61 42 20 91 6.48 8 2.99
2 B Biegalski Central Florida 18 0 8 4 0 6 110.0 96 38 35 18 116 9.49 - 2.86
3 X Altamirano Cochise 23 17 8 8 2 4 109.1 111 58 48 28 74 6.09 3 3.95
4 A Schnurbusch Johnson County 16 16 12 2 0 9 107.2 93 39 29 26 102 8.53 8 2.42
5 G Birkemeier Kansas City Kansas 15 15 8 5 0 11 105.1 94 54 31 25 51 4.36 3 2.65
6 J Harman Darton State 16 15 8 3 0 8 104.1 102 40 27 22 78 6.73 6 2.33
6 S Hightower Columbia State 16 14 10 1 0 5 104.1 90 37 28 20 86 7.42 4 2.42
8 D Rentz Chattahoochee Valley 15 15 12 2 0 7 104.0 71 34 21 24 103 8.91 5 1.82
9 D Beggs Georgia Perimeter 21 14 11 4 5 7 103.2 82 31 19 13 125 10.85 3 1.65
10 D Adkins Darton State 29 8 10 5 6 5 101.2 84 30 22 21 97 8.59 - 1.95
11 M Cody St. Johns River State 15 15 7 2 0 1 100.0 76 31 22 16 86 7.74 4 1.98
12 B Goldsmith Darton State 16 16 11 3 0 4 95.2 74 39 28 31 60 5.64 4 2.63
12 K Simmons Wallace-Selma 18 13 3 6 1 6 95.2 68 41 33 25 109 10.25 1 3.10
14 P Diehl Wabash Valley 15 0 8 2 0 5 95.0 78 30 24 27 95 9.00 3 2.27
15 M Ley Lake Land 14 13 7 1 0 2 94.1 106 48 34 22 46 4.39 1 3.24
16 K Simonds Hutchinson 13 13 13 0 0 9 94.0 76 32 24 12 103 9.86 2 2.30
17 C Hymel Delgado 16 9 8 0 0 6 93.2 69 36 26 29 83 7.98 3 2.50
18 C Kulina Polk State 16 15 12 1 0 1 93.0 90 34 27 16 53 5.13 - 2.61
18 C Miller Johnson County 16 15 9 3 0 6 93.0 73 52 35 48 108 10.45 4 3.39
20 A Solecitto Howard (TX) 14 5 8 1 0 4 91.1 95 36 19 27 69 6.80 1 1.87
21 T Boland Seminole State (OK) 23 10 9 5 1 3 89.0 84 47 36 24 90 9.10 7 3.64
21 N Nolan Hillsborough 15 0 4 3 0 - 89.0 84 48 23 19 74 7.48 1 2.33
23 Z Lewis Wabash Valley 15 0 11 0 0 3 88.0 50 21 18 27 93 9.51 2 1.84
24 J Hammer Navarro 14 0 6 1 0 4 87.1 53 21 13 32 59 6.08 2 1.34
25 Z Osbon Northeast Texas 14 14 3 4 0 1 87.0 80 30 21 21 61 6.31 2 2.17
25 M Simon New Mexico 14 14 7 3 0 5 87.0 97 51 40 20 67 6.93 4 4.14
27 H Phillips Kansas City Kansas 21 11 9 7 1 2 86.2 92 54 44 35 56 5.82 7 4.57
27 D WILLIAMS Shelton State 14 13 6 3 0 5 86.2 60 27 21 12 55 5.71 1 2.18
29 L Bradley Connors State 12 12 11 0 0 9 86.1 61 19 12 15 61 6.36 2 1.25
29 D Lee Chattahoochee Valley 13 12 9 1 0 4 86.1 79 34 13 8 62 6.46 1 1.36
31 M Barrios Miami Dade 18 1 7 2 1 1 86.0 87 41 35 21 80 8.37 5 3.66
31 M Reyes Crowder 13 13 8 3 0 6 86.0 76 42 21 10 81 8.48 3 2.20
33 R Dickey Blinn 14 14 9 4 0 6 85.1 55 28 26 44 100 10.55 1 2.74
34 S Hunter Seminole State (OK) 15 13 8 3 0 4 85.0 73 35 32 19 100 10.59 3 3.39
35 J Knighton Central Alabama 15 13 5 6 0 7 84.2 71 29 19 16 80 8.50 - 2.02
35 J Olson Seward County 15 11 7 3 1 5 84.2 74 28 19 10 78 8.29 2 2.02
37 T Antone Weatherford 15 0 3 5 0 2 84.1 66 50 27 33 99 10.57 5 2.88
37 J Labigang Seminole State (FL) 13 11 6 4 0 5 84.1 67 43 36 23 64 6.83 6 3.84
39 A Quillen Walters State 14 14 7 1 0 3 84.0 75 44 31 26 85 9.11 6 3.32
40 P Anderson East Georgia State 17 11 3 5 2 8 83.2 74 41 27 24 94 10.11 0 2.90
40 J Benes Garden City 13 13 9 3 0 6 83.2 71 30 25 29 74 7.96 1 2.69
40 B COURVILLE Midland 17 13 5 6 0 5 83.2 96 51 39 31 84 9.04 6 4.20
43 B Honeywell Walters State 13 13 10 3 0 5 83.1 71 30 26 15 102 11.02 4 2.81
43 C Kirkpatrick Paris 13 13 9 3 0 7 83.1 71 24 11 14 51 5.51 1 1.19
45 J Jones Lawson State 16 15 3 8 0 2 83.0 95 54 39 27 46 4.99 1 4.23
46 M Kasowski Panola 17 0 7 5 0 4 82.2 61 24 15 33 87 9.47 1 1.63
46 M Pearce Polk State 13 11 4 3 0 4 82.2 76 32 24 9 73 7.95 - 2.61
46 S Smirnoff Central Alabama 16 12 9 2 0 4 82.2 80 27 19 20 53 5.77 1 2.07
49 T Stewart Columbia State 15 14 8 1 0 5 82.1 64 32 19 46 58 6.34 5 2.08
49 G Waters Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 14 12 9 3 0 5 82.1 75 36 28 15 42 4.59 3 3.06
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?