Individual Leaders
Hitting Pitching
Batting Average
P Pietro
Hagerstown
.473
E Garcia
El Paso
.460
C Goedert
Neosho County
.446
P Marsh
New Mexico
.446
Y Gonzalez
Connors State
.444
Complete leaders
Runs Batted In
C Goedert
Neosho County
90
E Koehler
Butler
81
T Barry
Wabash Valley
79
A Krajnak
Grayson
77
C KOEDYKER
Midland
75
Complete leaders
Earned Run Average
P Torres
ASA Brooklyn
0.74
C Chadwick
Paris
1.14
C Kirkpatrick
Paris
1.19
L Bradley
Connors State
1.25
N Blank
Central Arizona
1.29
Complete leaders
Wins
K Simonds
Hutchinson
13
D Rentz
Chattahoochee Valley
12
C Kulina
Polk State
12
A Schnurbusch
Johnson County
12
D Beggs
Georgia Perimeter
11
Complete leaders
Home Runs
C Goedert
Neosho County
19
T Humphreys
St. Johns River State
18
K Blackburn
Jackson State
15
A Krajnak
Grayson
14
B Cuyos
Mineral Area
14
Complete leaders
Stolen Bases
D Prewett
Walters State
53
C Rader
Coffeyville
47
D Wheat
Butler
46
R Calloway
Coastal Alabama - Monroeville
44
L Lindley
Georgia Perimeter
44
Complete leaders
Strikeouts
D Beggs
Georgia Perimeter
125
B Biegalski
Central Florida
116
B Dykxhoorn
Central Arizona
114
K Simmons
Wallace-Selma
109
C Miller
Johnson County
108
Complete leaders
Saves
T Ezell
Butler
15
C Aldana
Coffeyville
13
J Zepeda
Central Arizona
12
R Koziol
Gulf Coast State
11
C O'Brien
Tallahassee
9
Complete leaders
Player Stats by Team
Player Stats by Team
ASA Brooklyn Abraham Baldwin
Allen County Alvin
Andrew Angelina
Arizona Western Arkansas Baptist
Barton Baton Rouge
Bishop State Blinn
Bossier Parish Broward
Butler Calhoun
Central Alabama Central Arizona
Central Florida Chattahoochee Valley
Chattanooga State Chesapeake
Chipola Cisco
Clarendon Cleveland State
Cloud County Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette
Coastal Alabama - Brewton Coastal Alabama - Monroeville
Cochise Coffeyville
Colby Colorado Northwestern
Columbia State Connors State
Cowley Crowder
Darton State Daytona State
Delgado Dodge City
Dyersburg State East Georgia State
Eastern Arizona Eastern Florida State
Eastern Oklahoma State El Paso
Enterprise State Florence-Darlington Tech
Florida State Jacksonville Fort Scott
Frank Phillips Galveston
Garden City Georgia Highlands
Georgia Perimeter Globe Tech
Gordon State Grayson
Guilford Tech Gulf Coast State
Hagerstown Harford
Highland (KS) Hill
Hillsborough Howard (TX)
Hutchinson Independence
Indian Hills Indian River State
Iowa Western Jackson State
Jefferson (MO) John A. Logan
Johnson County Kansas City Kansas
Kaskaskia Kishwaukee
Labette Lake Land
Lake-Sumter State Lamar
Laredo Lawson State
Lincoln Trail Louisburg
Luna Lurleen B. Wallace
MCC-Maple Woods Marion Military
Marshalltown McCook
McLennan Meridian
Miami Dade Middle Georgia State
Midland Mineral Area
Monroe College Motlow State
Muscatine Navarro
Neosho County New Mexico
New Mexico Military North Central Missouri
North Central Texas Northeast Texas
Northeastern Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Northwest Florida State Odessa
Olive-Harvey Olney Central
Otero Palm Beach State
Panola Paris
Pensacola State Pima
Pitt Polk State
Potomac State Pratt
Ranger Rend Lake
Roane State Rose State
Salt Lake San Jacinto-North
Santa Fe Seminole State (FL)
Seminole State (OK) Seward County
Shawnee Shelton State
Snead State South Florida State
South Georgia State South Mountain
South Suburban Southeastern Illinois
Southern Idaho Southern Nevada
Southern Union State Southwest Tennessee
Southwestern Illinois Spartanburg Methodist
St. Charles St. Johns River State
St. Louis St. Petersburg
State College of Florida Tallahassee
Temple Three Rivers
Trinidad State Triton
USC Lancaster USC Salkehatchie
USC Sumter Vernon
Volunteer State Wabash Valley
Wallace State Wallace-Dothan
Wallace-Selma Walters State
Weatherford West Georgia Tech
Western Nebraska Western Nevada
Western Texas Wharton County
Yavapai

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?