Rk Name   g tc po a e fpct dp sba rcs rcs% pb ci
1 D Oneill Rowan Gloucester 48 402 375 24 3 .993 1 - - - - -
2 J Jouris Waubonsee 51 410 368 29 13 .968 28 - - - - -
3 A DeBellis Rowan Gloucester 50 303 285 18 0 1.000 1 12 2 .143 - -
4 T Decker Jefferson (NY) 44 295 278 11 6 .980 6 - - - - -
5 T Edwards Brookhaven 49 295 275 17 3 .990 27 - - - - -
6 B Warrick Tyler 49 288 265 20 3 .990 9 0 0 - 0 0
7 N Eastman Finger Lakes 43 294 263 19 12 .959 11 - - - - -
8 K Platner Holyoke 41 285 262 18 5 .982 - - - - - -
9 M Elwood Niagara County 54 294 256 29 9 .969 - - - - - -
9 Z Kash Mohawk Valley 38 279 256 18 5 .982 - - - - 1 -
11 R Mendiola Erie 46 264 255 6 3 .989 22 - - - - -
12 C Adams Massasoit 37 261 252 4 5 .981 - - - - - -
13 N Fleischauer Joliet 46 286 247 33 6 .979 14 21 7 .250 18 1
14 Z Horn Century 51 269 245 22 2 .993 - 18 23 .561 - -
15 C Borowski Jamestown 41 257 244 7 6 .977 20 - - - - -
16 J Christen Richland 32 248 235 11 2 .992 - - - - - -
16 J Rayner Northern Essex 34 247 235 5 7 .972 9 - - - - -
18 C Mills Mountain View 36 248 230 13 5 .980 9 - - - - -
19 A Schiro Niagara County 40 240 226 12 2 .992 - 2 2 .500 - -
20 P Seach Eastfield 34 251 225 15 11 .956 - - - - - -
21 C Brown Cedar Valley 38 238 220 11 7 .971 19 - - - - -
22 T Cutting SUNY Broome 40 237 218 16 3 .987 3 1 1 .500 - -
23 T Patterson Camden County 38 233 215 16 2 .991 - - - - - -
24 N McKinney Schenectady County 33 233 214 14 5 .979 - - - - - -
25 O Fernandez Waubonsee 40 242 212 26 4 .983 4 7 2 .222 1 -
26 T Hoffhines Erie 45 220 205 12 3 .986 - 15 4 .211 1 -
27 S Paredes-Veras Cedar Valley 42 242 202 34 6 .975 - 60 19 .241 13 1
28 T Empkey Eastfield 44 216 198 15 3 .986 - - - - - -
29 R Watson Herkimer 41 219 195 18 6 .973 - - - - - -
30 E Stegent Tyler 42 208 192 15 1 .995 2 0 0 - 0 0
31 R Ruediger Milwaukee Area Tech 30 206 191 12 3 .985 1 1 - - 1 -
32 J Lindberg Century 46 201 189 9 3 .985 23 - - - - -
33 B Schwanberg Itasca 38 209 187 14 8 .962 7 - - - - -
34 C Pikoulas Joliet 41 210 185 15 10 .952 17 - - - - -
35 R Bethea Bronx 34 211 183 19 9 .957 1 - - - - -
35 C Wrye Tyler 35 217 183 27 7 .968 0 19 8 .296 1 0
37 A Umbenhauer Lehigh Carbon 33 214 180 30 4 .981 - 43 27 .386 1 -
38 R Goodman Ocean County 28 187 179 7 1 .995 - - - - - -
39 M Stein Brookhaven 51 213 177 28 8 .962 - 36 13 .265 - 1
40 B Beyer Camden County 38 201 175 24 2 .990 - 22 14 .389 - -
41 J Kezman Riverland 28 177 168 6 3 .983 - - - - - -
42 E Oropeza Richland 30 199 167 24 8 .960 - 16 1 .059 - -
43 B Redhead Rainy River 29 196 166 24 6 .969 - 29 10 .256 20 -
44 W Birge Eastfield 39 205 165 36 4 .980 - - - - - -
44 M Mastrototaro Quinsigamond 29 178 165 4 9 .949 - - - - - -
46 C Brown Prince George's 41 191 161 27 3 .984 - 44 9 .170 2 -
47 J Meehan Niagara County 31 173 158 11 4 .977 - 12 3 .200 2 -
47 B Overstreet Herkimer 39 200 158 38 4 .980 - 8 8 .500 9 -
49 J Ledesma Richland 24 161 155 4 2 .988 - - - - - -
49 R Magni Holyoke 37 195 155 36 4 .979 - - - - - -
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?