minimum 2.5 plate appearances per game and played in 75% of team games
Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 A Kozak Hudson Valley 32 98 33 51 5 - 1 15 17 1 20 5 .520 .602 .602
2 T Mathias Camden County 34 106 27 51 18 5 1 39 23 12 14 - .481 .564 .774
3 J Matsuhak Mesabi Range 29 72 28 33 2 2 2 13 5 12 8 2 .458 .562 .625
4 T George Suffolk County 36 117 57 52 6 1 3 21 33 15 26 4 .444 .558 .590
5 J Effinger Vermilion 22 64 24 32 7 - - 12 8 8 - - .500 .556 .609
5 Z Horn Century 51 115 33 45 9 - 1 35 20 18 10 1 .391 .556 .496
7 B Burke Lorain County 18 53 12 26 3 1 - 11 8 5 5 1 .491 .548 .585
8 B Barry Erie 50 166 48 77 24 1 12 71 30 27 4 1 .464 .543 .837
9 A Pletscher Montgomery County 35 95 28 40 10 - 3 28 21 22 3 - .421 .541 .621
10 J Leonhardt Eastfield 51 152 42 55 9 2 2 32 34 22 18 3 .362 .537 .487
11 J Figueroa Bunker Hill 32 86 31 33 4 - - 11 22 5 11 1 .384 .531 .430
12 R Pavlik Camden County 38 128 52 53 8 1 1 15 26 12 19 - .414 .525 .516
13 J DelValle Ocean County 29 99 30 41 8 - - 15 20 15 11 - .414 .525 .495
14 T Bucholz Century 43 79 14 28 10 - - 24 12 12 2 1 .354 .523 .481
15 K Greene Camden County 39 130 42 58 12 - 1 25 18 14 38 - .446 .520 .562
16 N Espino Jefferson (NY) 38 119 43 46 3 4 - 26 29 27 10 1 .387 .517 .479
17 A Bebar Joliet 39 108 32 40 10 - - 17 21 18 5 - .370 .514 .463
18 C Andella Northern Essex 31 86 27 32 2 1 1 17 20 10 7 2 .372 .513 .453
19 N McKinney Schenectady County 33 102 28 41 10 - 1 28 21 18 2 1 .402 .512 .529
20 C Caldwell Alfred State College 44 119 32 50 10 2 2 32 21 16 7 - .420 .510 .588
21 M Sanchez III Cedar Valley 46 148 31 60 9 3 - 36 30 18 4 3 .405 .508 .507
22 K Hunsinger DuPage 36 104 17 49 5 1 - 27 7 11 8 4 .471 .504 .538
23 A Delgado Bergen 30 81 22 25 1 - - 17 27 18 16 2 .309 .500 .321
23 T Phifer Montgomery County 40 126 37 46 10 - - 27 33 31 5 2 .365 .500 .444
25 T Decker Jefferson (NY) 44 146 42 62 13 6 4 60 23 26 - - .425 .497 .678
26 K Platner Holyoke 41 133 21 54 10 - 3 42 19 15 5 - .406 .497 .549
27 B Beyer Camden County 38 132 38 58 12 1 3 45 13 18 11 - .439 .497 .614
28 J Boyd Quinsigamond 28 88 23 36 7 1 2 13 12 8 7 - .409 .495 .580
29 D WILSON Brookdale 42 148 37 61 13 1 - 33 19 11 17 2 .412 .494 .514
30 J Wheaton Alfred State College 49 135 37 50 9 4 4 33 27 11 11 2 .370 .494 .585
31 R Watson Herkimer 41 123 35 53 6 1 - 29 14 15 11 2 .431 .493 .496
32 S Paredes-Veras Cedar Valley 42 100 25 35 11 2 - 23 28 24 5 - .350 .493 .500
33 B McGuire Mohawk Valley 36 108 28 42 6 2 - 20 21 20 11 1 .389 .488 .481
34 K Simmons Jefferson (NY) 45 154 44 69 14 8 - 52 12 17 2 - .448 .488 .643
35 R Keeton Mesabi Range 31 98 9 40 5 6 3 27 11 11 1 - .408 .487 .673
36 R Rodriguez Bronx 33 95 25 38 6 - 1 22 14 9 17 - .400 .487 .495
37 J Cassidy North Arkansas 39 108 31 44 12 - 6 37 15 6 2 1 .407 .485 .685
38 T Felice Bergen 27 94 29 37 6 2 - 15 17 13 11 - .394 .483 .500
38 Z Kash Mohawk Valley 38 113 25 41 13 - 3 29 24 12 3 1 .363 .483 .558
40 T Lenane Bunker Hill 30 74 13 30 4 - - 10 7 7 - - .405 .482 .459
40 K Singer Minnesota State 25 65 22 21 3 1 - 7 17 18 14 3 .323 .482 .400
42 J Buerkle Allegheny County-South 22 69 20 26 6 - - 7 14 15 3 1 .377 .482 .464
43 J Nelson Itasca 32 90 13 37 7 - - 23 11 6 1 - .411 .481 .489
44 R McGibbon Niagara County 51 157 45 66 8 5 2 38 14 7 6 1 .420 .481 .573
45 M Anderson Rochester 35 95 41 30 4 3 2 15 23 17 18 2 .316 .480 .484
46 I Abdul-Wahid Union County 32 106 24 43 7 - 2 31 13 17 16 3 .406 .480 .528
47 M Richter Bergen 29 107 25 47 8 2 2 25 7 12 4 2 .439 .479 .607
48 R Bethea Bronx 34 104 24 46 10 1 - 38 9 11 9 - .442 .479 .558
49 D Putkowski Suffolk County 32 97 31 43 6 5 - 29 10 8 11 1 .443 .478 .608
50 C May Riverland 34 96 26 38 5 1 - 21 13 7 12 3 .396 .477 .469
51 A Lopez Cumberland County 45 164 60 70 9 10 1 41 14 18 31 1 .427 .475 .622
52 C Burton Waubonsee 57 191 63 77 9 4 - 21 22 24 54 3 .403 .475 .492
53 C Jacob Allegheny County-South 23 72 11 31 7 4 - 13 5 2 1 2 .431 .474 .639
54 N Coronado Camden County 39 134 35 55 15 4 2 50 16 14 21 - .410 .474 .627
55 R Palsgrove Lehigh Carbon 33 110 30 42 13 1 2 42 16 17 4 - .382 .474 .573
56 M Dougherty Schenectady County 33 104 36 36 9 - - 10 21 20 3 2 .346 .473 .433
57 K Perez Riverland 33 91 25 33 4 - 3 28 12 9 - - .363 .473 .505
58 A Umbenhauer Lehigh Carbon 33 120 40 48 7 1 3 40 17 18 2 - .400 .471 .550
59 N Mastervick Jefferson (NY) 45 124 52 45 7 8 - 28 22 25 13 1 .363 .471 .548
59 A Ouzts Prince George's 38 112 23 41 7 - - 14 21 16 9 3 .366 .471 .429
59 D Rojas Bronx 34 104 24 42 7 4 - 28 14 7 9 3 .404 .471 .548
62 Z Jarosz DuPage 35 107 28 39 5 - - 15 21 12 7 - .364 .469 .411
62 T Van Kooten DuPage 38 112 31 45 10 3 2 30 15 19 7 2 .402 .469 .598
64 J Halligan Columbia-Greene 31 98 28 35 4 3 - 11 18 19 7 - .357 .466 .459
65 C PRATT Brookdale 42 148 41 59 4 3 1 33 18 13 43 3 .399 .464 .486
66 R Goodman Ocean County 28 77 10 26 8 - 1 16 15 11 2 - .338 .463 .481
67 J Paparella Suffolk County 36 128 42 49 6 1 - 24 16 12 6 1 .383 .463 .445
68 D Lacy Cedar Valley 46 174 49 66 17 5 1 32 20 21 19 7 .379 .463 .552
69 D Saccocio Schenectady County 37 115 38 39 16 - - 30 11 20 3 1 .339 .463 .478
70 M Ycaza Bronx 33 109 32 47 10 - - 21 7 7 15 - .431 .462 .523
71 K Zimmerman DuPage 38 127 33 51 10 - 1 18 13 18 16 - .402 .462 .504
72 C Martin Northern Essex 32 96 27 35 11 1 2 22 14 21 8 1 .365 .461 .563
73 T Empkey Eastfield 44 135 26 43 8 2 - 22 36 29 6 1 .319 .460 .407
74 B Smith Waubonsee 56 165 41 60 11 5 - 37 26 33 23 8 .364 .460 .491
75 Z Nielsen Century 51 153 44 56 6 2 1 36 22 29 21 2 .366 .460 .451
76 A Jacquart Rochester 28 73 2 21 9 - - 15 24 18 - - .288 .459 .411
77 A Stubbs St. Cloud Tech 37 105 14 39 9 - - 26 14 12 4 1 .371 .459 .457
78 D Engel Itasca 38 114 35 40 16 - 2 29 22 13 6 3 .351 .458 .544
79 S Sharkey Brookhaven 51 179 47 61 19 1 1 38 34 38 15 7 .341 .457 .475
80 M Hexter Eastfield 44 168 41 65 9 3 - 32 22 18 11 3 .387 .456 .476
81 M Gonzalez Lehigh Carbon 33 84 23 30 8 1 - 14 12 18 11 - .357 .455 .476
82 J ROSZEL Brookdale 34 107 29 40 9 6 1 16 13 24 7 1 .374 .455 .598
83 J Mascio Montgomery County 35 107 38 36 8 3 - 19 24 16 12 2 .336 .455 .467
84 C Kay Harper 39 123 34 44 12 1 2 29 20 22 8 - .358 .455 .520
84 D Woodruff Montgomery County 37 124 46 49 16 3 1 33 16 20 14 1 .395 .455 .597
86 M Jacobsen Columbia-Greene 29 66 20 24 5 - 1 11 10 2 - - .364 .455 .485
86 C Pikoulas Joliet 41 110 21 41 12 - 5 26 11 28 2 1 .373 .455 .618
86 A Scaccia Hudson Valley 29 78 20 32 3 - 3 16 8 15 2 1 .410 .455 .564
86 M Stein Brookhaven 51 172 43 62 15 - 1 36 23 22 8 1 .360 .455 .465
90 K Becker Harper 37 122 36 46 14 3 2 28 16 8 5 2 .377 .454 .590
91 J Jouris Waubonsee 51 153 47 55 10 3 5 46 16 13 10 2 .359 .453 .562
92 A Palmer Riverland 34 102 14 38 5 1 - 16 14 20 7 - .373 .453 .441
93 A Lushkevich Hudson Valley 32 105 31 39 6 3 1 22 16 4 9 5 .371 .452 .514
94 M Agosto Northampton 38 102 23 39 1 2 - 25 11 19 6 3 .382 .452 .431
95 J Norris Atlantic Cape 22 60 7 22 5 - 1 11 8 13 - - .367 .449 .500
96 B Perlmutter Rowan Gloucester 49 173 52 58 6 - - 24 34 25 5 2 .335 .448 .370
97 G Gregory Eastfield 52 188 49 63 16 1 2 27 38 31 35 6 .335 .447 .463
97 B LaMere Century 50 122 33 46 16 2 2 27 16 13 19 3 .377 .447 .590
99 R Perkins Lorain County 18 53 14 22 3 1 - 15 2 7 7 - .415 .446 .509
100 R Rosado Itasca 40 122 21 47 11 1 4 36 12 9 7 2 .385 .446 .590
101 J Vega Atlantic Cape 22 65 14 25 3 1 3 23 5 8 1 - .385 .446 .600
102 E Frain Rowan Gloucester 50 178 51 71 8 - - 44 14 13 11 1 .399 .446 .444
103 W Snyder Vermilion 23 57 9 22 3 1 - 19 6 13 - - .386 .444 .474
104 V Sherman Erie 49 174 60 67 10 4 1 31 17 25 14 3 .385 .444 .506
105 P Koehler Northampton 37 111 30 37 7 1 1 13 19 18 4 2 .333 .444 .441
105 L Miller Lehigh Carbon 33 113 35 39 6 2 - 21 12 14 7 - .345 .444 .434
107 A Bell Union County 29 108 26 44 10 1 - 15 6 14 19 3 .407 .443 .519
108 A DeBellis Rowan Gloucester 50 197 45 79 20 - 2 48 14 17 7 - .401 .443 .533
109 J Taylor Montgomery 52 172 48 66 15 2 16 64 16 18 2 - .384 .443 .773
110 P Russo Columbia-Greene 30 70 20 22 4 1 1 17 14 5 1 - .314 .443 .443
111 L Douglas Westmoreland 23 69 15 25 - - - 10 10 6 2 1 .362 .443 .362
112 G Turlik Montgomery 53 156 39 52 6 3 4 39 26 15 7 - .333 .443 .487
113 A Blanton Richland 57 188 38 63 17 2 5 49 40 18 27 6 .335 .443 .527
114 J Chamberlain Northampton 39 126 32 44 10 3 - 22 16 11 8 - .349 .442 .476
115 T Grillo Queensborough 27 101 26 39 7 2 5 26 10 10 2 - .386 .441 .644
116 T Yfantis Harper 38 132 38 47 6 - - 18 18 9 9 5 .356 .441 .402
117 D Priore Mohawk Valley 33 98 18 32 3 - 1 16 17 24 10 2 .327 .441 .388
118 B Overstreet Herkimer 39 129 27 52 9 2 2 40 9 8 7 - .403 .441 .550
119 W Aristy Borough of Manhattan 24 63 10 21 2 - - 13 11 16 - 1 .333 .440 .365
120 L Burnette Queensborough 25 89 19 34 6 1 4 28 9 9 4 - .382 .439 .607
121 C Brown Prince George's 41 117 17 37 6 1 1 23 26 28 3 1 .316 .438 .410
121 R Smothers Vermilion 25 73 14 28 9 - 1 20 7 9 - - .384 .438 .548
123 C Deaza Bronx 34 112 41 39 11 1 - 27 16 18 13 1 .348 .437 .464
124 E Ramirez Bronx 33 68 18 19 3 1 - 11 17 14 3 - .279 .437 .353
125 C Kiesel Middlesex County 30 100 20 38 6 1 - 18 8 16 7 2 .380 .436 .460
126 T Krekling Riverland 35 113 35 38 5 - - 16 16 12 14 - .336 .436 .381
127 J Rone DuPage 36 92 17 37 4 1 - 15 5 7 8 2 .402 .434 .467
128 E Lewandowski Montgomery County 41 137 40 50 8 3 - 34 16 12 10 1 .365 .434 .467
129 C Brown Cedar Valley 38 119 24 42 6 - - 21 15 16 5 1 .353 .434 .403
130 N Pace Union County 32 98 26 36 6 2 - 28 10 5 16 1 .367 .434 .469
131 E Ray Waubonsee 55 166 48 54 12 2 - 35 24 16 8 - .325 .433 .422
132 N Caboot Erie 48 133 28 49 8 2 1 24 15 16 8 1 .368 .433 .481
133 A Freida Finger Lakes 43 104 28 29 9 1 - 16 19 26 12 5 .279 .433 .385
134 H Vickers Waubonsee 50 143 27 48 8 1 - 31 15 11 18 1 .336 .433 .406
135 J Forrester Richland 48 152 41 52 6 2 3 25 23 28 26 - .342 .433 .467
136 T Andrade Massasoit 35 133 36 50 12 1 1 22 13 13 8 2 .376 .432 .504
137 J Mathers Onondaga 47 158 40 50 7 4 1 17 31 28 29 4 .316 .431 .430
138 T Eschberger Richland 47 147 23 53 10 - - 26 12 5 - - .361 .430 .429
139 V Watson Cumberland County 43 142 48 44 3 2 - 16 25 23 28 1 .310 .430 .359
140 C Roumbakis Massasoit 34 105 24 32 3 - - 7 22 11 7 - .305 .430 .333
141 E Gonzalez Jamestown 41 126 32 43 14 1 2 28 14 17 10 - .341 .430 .516
142 M Lastre Union County 28 62 17 24 1 1 2 9 6 8 8 1 .387 .429 .532
142 J Lindberg Century 46 116 26 39 7 - 3 33 14 18 5 1 .336 .429 .474
142 D Pond Quinsigamond 28 75 15 27 5 1 2 18 7 27 4 1 .360 .429 .533
145 N Crook Rowan Gloucester 50 183 61 68 12 2 14 69 16 33 12 - .372 .428 .689
146 A Narvaez Cedar Valley 44 142 27 48 6 2 - 30 18 26 11 2 .338 .428 .408
147 T Namoff Waubonsee 49 127 24 39 4 - - 24 13 24 6 2 .307 .428 .339
148 J Espinosa Queensborough 29 98 36 35 7 1 2 14 10 9 17 - .357 .427 .510
149 B Montiero Massasoit 36 123 26 42 9 1 1 29 13 13 2 1 .341 .427 .455
150 A Skinner Harper 38 117 25 39 6 3 3 30 17 20 11 2 .333 .426 .513
151 A Annunziata Suffolk County 34 99 27 29 5 3 - 20 22 13 7 1 .293 .426 .404
152 J Knauth Niagara County 48 153 39 56 7 2 - 44 14 11 8 3 .366 .426 .438
153 B Phillips Rowan Gloucester 42 132 33 39 3 - 2 28 28 27 3 1 .295 .426 .364
154 J Baierlein Kingsborough 23 68 22 19 2 3 - 8 16 18 15 - .279 .425 .397
155 A Fabrizio Herkimer 43 134 51 38 9 1 - 21 20 13 17 2 .284 .425 .366
155 D Vogl Tyler 48 132 27 37 9 2 2 19 26 22 1 2 .280 .425 .424
157 K Consolie Finger Lakes 41 109 24 33 6 1 - 21 17 17 17 1 .303 .424 .376
157 L Diaz Jefferson (NY) 41 142 46 49 10 - 2 30 19 18 2 - .345 .424 .458
159 M D'Eletto Erie 52 152 46 43 12 2 - 17 25 25 10 4 .283 .424 .388
160 Z LeBarron Corning 32 79 5 26 6 - - 8 13 15 - - .329 .424 .405
161 C Adams Massasoit 37 114 20 35 4 - 3 26 21 18 4 1 .307 .423 .421
162 A Soriano Tyler 55 187 29 64 15 0 2 32 24 26 3 1 .342 .423 .455
163 D Olszta Joliet 44 141 30 51 10 7 1 35 14 12 5 1 .362 .423 .553
164 A Naasz Century 55 157 41 48 14 3 1 35 30 35 14 3 .306 .423 .452
165 M Carter Delaware County 25 84 17 28 6 1 - 9 13 16 11 - .333 .423 .429
166 G Rivera Rainy River 27 58 11 17 1 - - 7 11 12 16 1 .293 .423 .310
166 B Schmitz Century 55 175 62 54 11 4 2 36 25 46 33 2 .309 .423 .451
168 A Hernandez-Camacho Richland 56 195 43 65 7 3 7 39 29 25 44 4 .333 .422 .508
169 K Milosovic Joliet 45 124 24 40 3 - - 17 13 12 5 4 .323 .422 .347
170 T Johnson Northern Essex 34 112 28 35 11 1 4 29 15 16 2 1 .313 .420 .536
171 A Ionna Luzerne County 13 44 5 15 2 - - 8 6 11 - - .341 .420 .386
171 G Marco Jamestown 34 78 21 20 1 - - 13 17 18 - 3 .256 .420 .269
171 H Sutton Tyler 52 166 33 50 8 4 1 31 29 36 5 2 .301 .420 .416
174 M GIUFFRE Brookdale 40 131 26 49 11 3 5 33 9 18 6 1 .374 .420 .618
175 D Vilaros Eastfield 50 156 27 45 5 1 1 34 18 34 6 1 .288 .419 .353
176 A Romberger Montgomery County 33 76 13 28 5 1 - 18 7 20 1 1 .368 .419 .461
177 J Walsh Massasoit 39 136 36 47 12 1 5 36 13 22 6 - .346 .418 .559
178 T Haas North Arkansas 38 109 34 39 12 - 1 21 11 13 4 - .358 .418 .495
179 R Tejada Queensborough 25 54 10 15 1 - - 9 13 17 1 - .278 .418 .296
180 T Jacquez Queensborough 29 78 17 25 3 - - 11 12 11 7 1 .321 .418 .359
181 J Craig Hudson Valley 32 98 17 36 13 3 2 34 7 8 3 1 .367 .417 .622
182 K Luciano Bunker Hill 30 82 18 26 10 - 2 21 13 22 2 - .317 .417 .512
183 C Easley Minnesota State 28 69 15 24 2 1 - 7 6 9 5 2 .348 .416 .406
184 T Bell Suffolk County 35 132 36 52 9 3 1 46 7 5 4 1 .394 .415 .530
185 N Eastman Finger Lakes 43 135 20 50 10 1 - 31 10 31 3 - .370 .415 .459
186 B Rhodes Finger Lakes 39 107 17 36 9 2 - 17 11 29 1 - .336 .415 .458
186 N VITALE Brookdale 38 109 29 37 15 3 - 24 12 11 7 1 .339 .415 .532
188 R Bidwell Onondaga 49 162 35 53 11 1 - 30 20 17 10 5 .327 .415 .407
189 L Skinner St. Cloud Tech 34 97 28 33 8 1 3 14 11 15 11 3 .340 .414 .536
190 M Rytelewski Ocean County 24 66 14 22 9 - 1 13 8 13 - - .333 .413 .515
191 T Eickhoff Vermilion 25 78 25 24 3 - - 7 14 15 - - .308 .413 .346
192 R Mendiola Erie 46 147 28 48 17 - 2 30 22 14 - - .327 .413 .483
193 J Simmons Finger Lakes 50 181 41 70 8 7 - 23 6 23 28 8 .387 .413 .508
194 D Veloz Borough of Manhattan 24 70 17 23 5 2 - 7 10 10 5 3 .329 .412 .457
195 G Monsen Rowan Gloucester 39 138 38 49 8 1 1 35 11 17 7 1 .355 .412 .449
196 M Stubbs Rochester 33 104 24 34 4 3 1 25 13 23 3 - .327 .411 .452
197 R McCarthy Bunker Hill 29 70 22 17 3 1 2 11 19 25 6 1 .243 .411 .400
198 M Alvarado Borough of Manhattan 25 59 11 16 2 1 - 8 11 17 4 1 .271 .411 .339
198 J Tharaldson Minnesota State 28 63 8 20 2 2 - 8 8 19 2 3 .317 .411 .413
200 B Shores Prince George's 41 115 16 40 5 - 2 14 11 13 3 2 .348 .411 .443
201 C Borowski Jamestown 41 130 31 41 5 4 5 25 13 40 5 4 .315 .411 .531
202 D Deavy Minnesota State 28 77 22 26 4 2 - 11 7 16 8 1 .338 .409 .442
202 N Fleischauer Joliet 46 123 30 37 9 1 2 30 10 13 - 3 .301 .409 .439
204 J Hardie Jefferson (NY) 34 105 23 37 12 - 1 30 10 6 - 1 .352 .408 .495
205 K Michalski Camden County 37 116 18 40 13 - 1 31 10 15 7 - .345 .408 .483
206 R Beyer Minnesota State 30 89 11 27 6 2 5 23 12 32 - - .303 .407 .584
206 T Duplaga Northampton 38 114 32 36 10 1 2 25 13 19 3 1 .316 .407 .474
206 A Yarton SUNY Broome 41 117 19 40 9 - - 18 13 12 8 2 .342 .407 .419
209 J Redden North Lake 44 139 26 41 8 2 2 19 19 32 1 2 .295 .407 .424
210 K Alonso Bergen 33 118 29 37 5 1 - 26 15 19 15 2 .314 .407 .373
211 T Ritchie Massasoit 39 132 32 41 5 2 1 20 17 31 9 - .311 .406 .402
212 C Beer Niagara County 47 137 41 44 8 2 - 33 18 6 18 - .321 .406 .409
213 D Catlin Finger Lakes 44 120 19 40 5 1 - 25 15 10 3 - .333 .406 .392
213 D Smith Herkimer 39 120 25 40 8 - 3 37 15 18 - - .333 .406 .475
215 Q Becquey DuPage 36 91 19 30 - - - 14 8 14 1 1 .330 .406 .330
216 R McDermott Luzerne County 13 40 4 12 3 - - 6 6 4 - - .300 .404 .375
217 T Mazzei Lorain County 16 41 12 10 - 1 - 1 10 12 7 - .244 .404 .293
218 A Wright Brookhaven 52 183 42 59 9 5 1 45 19 26 15 3 .322 .403 .443
219 T Smith Montgomery 48 147 24 44 3 - - 20 22 13 1 - .299 .402 .320
220 R DeLuca Bunker Hill 30 92 18 28 7 - - 26 13 15 7 - .304 .400 .380
220 T Gordon Delaware County 24 69 14 24 4 1 - 7 6 12 14 - .348 .400 .435
220 B Jenkins Central Lakes 17 50 13 17 2 - - 9 5 5 1 1 .340 .400 .380
220 M Jones Tompkins Cortland 32 89 11 30 5 - - 18 9 18 2 2 .337 .400 .393
220 C Kalica Schenectady County 39 127 28 43 6 1 3 27 15 12 3 - .339 .400 .472
220 D Kornowski Milwaukee Area Tech 32 98 15 36 2 2 - 16 4 7 8 1 .367 .400 .429
220 M Sunkes Hudson Valley 31 85 14 32 2 1 3 23 4 16 2 - .376 .400 .529
220 C VanNote Jamestown 41 137 33 42 7 3 1 23 18 27 8 2 .307 .400 .423
220 T Walker Mountain View 35 99 12 33 6 1 - 16 11 6 14 1 .333 .400 .414
229 J Schattle Richland 49 176 46 58 11 1 2 25 18 18 5 - .330 .399 .438
230 C Stashak Cumberland County 45 166 35 58 13 2 2 42 8 9 11 1 .349 .399 .488
231 T Hoffhines Erie 45 119 21 41 12 1 - 28 7 10 1 1 .345 .398 .462
232 M Knutson Riverland 34 105 15 35 8 - - 25 7 6 - 1 .333 .398 .410
233 M Elwood Niagara County 54 177 40 60 7 2 - 28 11 6 19 4 .339 .398 .401
234 J Hudson Rainy River 25 70 24 14 1 5 - 9 22 27 15 1 .200 .398 .357
235 V Cuellar DuPage 33 71 14 22 2 - - 17 12 10 4 1 .310 .398 .338
235 A Whitacre Northland 27 81 19 29 5 1 3 18 6 12 - - .358 .398 .556
237 B Rolon Suffolk County 28 71 16 22 1 1 1 13 8 13 2 - .310 .398 .394
238 D Nicolaisen Atlantic Cape 23 65 14 22 8 3 - 7 6 11 4 - .338 .397 .554
239 T Bouvier Northern Essex 33 108 18 28 2 2 4 24 19 33 5 1 .259 .397 .426
240 A Vereen Tompkins Cortland 34 107 26 31 9 2 - 6 17 30 8 2 .290 .397 .411
241 R McCarthy Mesabi Range 30 82 19 22 3 - 2 23 17 18 1 - .268 .396 .378
242 E Barnier Jefferson (NY) 40 121 27 39 6 - - 21 16 15 - - .322 .396 .372
243 A Borowicz Northland 27 73 11 20 5 1 3 19 13 17 - - .274 .396 .493
243 E Mehaffy Alfred State College 37 76 9 21 3 1 - 9 12 20 4 1 .276 .396 .342
245 G Koller Alfred State College 49 140 24 36 2 - - 11 17 24 1 1 .257 .395 .271
246 D Sargent St. Cloud Tech 35 112 31 38 9 4 - 18 9 10 21 2 .339 .395 .491
247 C Burns Herkimer 41 127 29 41 8 2 4 43 11 17 3 - .323 .395 .512
248 D Oneill Rowan Gloucester 48 158 38 45 10 1 4 36 27 38 5 - .285 .394 .437
249 D Garza Mountain View 40 114 15 40 6 - - 10 7 27 17 5 .351 .393 .404
250 B Littler Vermilion 22 45 5 11 5 - - 8 11 12 - - .244 .393 .356
251 S Gibson Schenectady County 34 106 22 31 7 - 2 31 12 15 - - .292 .392 .415
252 D Levra Itasca 36 102 28 31 6 1 2 24 13 15 8 1 .304 .392 .441
253 J De La Cruz Northern Essex 32 124 22 41 9 2 2 19 11 28 14 6 .331 .391 .484
253 K Gorman Columbia-Greene 33 97 21 29 3 - 2 14 15 16 4 - .299 .391 .392
253 E Medrano Northern Essex 34 116 28 36 6 2 2 24 13 19 14 1 .310 .391 .448
256 D Schneidenbach Bergen 29 93 20 28 4 2 1 26 11 26 3 1 .301 .391 .419
257 K Kramer St. Cloud Tech 37 119 31 43 11 2 1 37 6 15 34 6 .361 .391 .513
258 A Budron Rock Valley 28 88 18 27 4 1 1 15 12 9 3 3 .307 .390 .409
259 S Streb Tompkins Cortland 34 110 15 41 6 - - 21 3 3 10 2 .373 .389 .427
260 N Manoukarakis Erie 45 130 23 41 7 1 2 33 11 12 3 - .315 .389 .431
261 L Beachler Rochester 33 93 18 28 5 1 2 22 12 14 3 - .301 .389 .441
261 D McCann Cumberland County 44 144 32 49 7 - 5 41 7 20 12 1 .340 .389 .493
261 S McGovern Union County 29 79 10 24 - - 1 13 8 8 2 - .304 .389 .342
261 O Reyes Atlantic Cape 22 67 15 23 6 - - 8 5 5 8 1 .343 .389 .433
265 C Sims Eastfield 43 151 30 48 6 - - 23 17 18 13 3 .318 .388 .358
266 T Parry Onondaga 38 99 18 28 6 1 2 23 14 22 6 2 .283 .388 .424
267 M Tatasciore Lehigh Carbon 30 88 20 28 3 3 - 19 9 12 7 - .318 .388 .420
267 R Zonin Ocean County 24 90 17 31 3 - - 14 7 6 - - .344 .388 .378
269 R Vega Waubonsee 50 164 35 50 6 1 - 34 19 16 19 4 .305 .387 .354
270 R Glass Northland 27 78 8 21 3 - - 14 10 6 5 1 .269 .387 .308
271 F Sheldrick Ocean County 24 69 10 23 5 - - 8 5 5 - - .333 .387 .406
272 L Andrade Joliet 48 145 31 42 3 3 - 27 17 20 9 2 .290 .386 .352
272 M Bushbaum Riverland 31 81 12 27 1 3 - 12 7 9 4 - .333 .386 .420
274 M Orlowski Niagara County 54 174 27 59 8 1 - 33 14 10 15 2 .339 .386 .397
275 T Ruoss Northampton 40 130 28 42 8 - 2 33 12 41 1 - .323 .386 .431
276 M Evans Cumberland County 37 78 18 18 2 - - 6 16 13 10 2 .231 .386 .256
276 B Heitz Mohawk Valley 30 81 7 19 3 1 - 11 18 9 1 - .235 .386 .296
278 E Speakman Delaware County 26 84 11 25 5 1 - 15 10 16 4 - .298 .385 .381
279 R Acra Rainy River 29 94 18 31 5 - - 20 7 4 5 1 .330 .385 .383
279 T Lenz Central Lakes 18 48 7 16 1 - - 6 4 5 5 - .333 .385 .354
279 T Scott Mesabi Range 25 54 16 15 2 - 2 14 9 13 5 1 .278 .385 .426
282 R Burgos Schenectady County 38 117 24 33 11 - - 33 11 24 - - .282 .384 .376
283 B Adams Hudson Valley 32 98 24 34 6 1 1 25 4 4 10 - .347 .384 .459
284 K Espanet Quinsigamond 27 74 18 21 2 - - 2 8 16 3 1 .284 .384 .311
285 B Finn Vermilion 19 52 12 15 1 - - 4 8 11 - - .288 .383 .308
286 T Thorson Joliet 44 143 25 44 5 - 1 27 7 18 3 2 .308 .383 .364
287 R Herrman Cumberland County 42 124 26 38 7 - 2 16 13 13 4 1 .306 .383 .411
288 E Gonzalez Borough of Manhattan 24 70 10 21 2 2 - 10 9 20 4 - .300 .383 .386
289 A Hernandez Jr. Rainy River 27 70 17 15 4 - 1 9 17 18 10 1 .214 .382 .314
290 S Dollerschell St. Cloud Tech 34 97 15 29 6 1 - 10 11 18 - 1 .299 .382 .381
291 D Dunigan Cedar Valley 47 156 36 46 3 1 - 21 12 34 26 - .295 .381 .327
292 C Brown North Lake 42 160 40 48 6 1 0 15 18 21 27 7 .300 .380 .350
293 T Patterson Camden County 38 111 20 32 8 - - 24 15 11 6 - .288 .380 .360
294 K Kondrlik Jamestown 42 123 23 34 6 - 1 25 21 27 2 1 .276 .378 .350
295 A Hanson Mesabi Range 30 101 37 28 7 2 3 21 15 24 13 2 .277 .378 .475
295 W Lopez Prince George's 34 110 17 36 7 2 4 22 7 15 1 - .327 .378 .536
297 C Armenti Kingsborough 23 69 24 20 5 5 1 24 7 9 13 - .290 .378 .551
298 C Papp Joliet 42 125 24 37 6 4 1 21 8 28 9 2 .296 .378 .432
299 C Parslow Hudson Valley 32 97 20 32 6 - - 12 5 12 2 - .330 .377 .392
300 J Hernandez Jamestown 35 118 26 39 5 - - 18 9 13 18 3 .331 .377 .373
301 M Calvecchio Delaware County 24 80 18 27 1 2 - 13 5 10 13 2 .338 .376 .400
302 D EGELAND Brookdale 42 123 25 41 6 1 2 34 5 12 2 1 .333 .373 .447
303 S Hohmeister Rochester 34 114 26 38 9 4 - 29 8 8 5 - .333 .373 .482
304 R Newell Borough of Manhattan 22 50 11 13 1 2 - 6 8 16 4 1 .260 .373 .360
304 D khoury Atlantic Cape 20 50 8 13 2 - 2 9 7 13 4 2 .260 .373 .420
306 C Beaulieu Holyoke 41 134 29 39 3 1 - 14 18 20 2 - .291 .373 .328
307 B Fenton Hudson Valley 33 88 25 21 4 - - 7 19 14 8 2 .239 .370 .284
307 T Loparco Finger Lakes 50 146 22 44 13 6 - 22 14 37 14 5 .301 .370 .473
307 J Monsour Tyler 50 140 26 40 7 1 0 19 16 25 8 1 .286 .370 .350
310 J Soisson Tyler 44 154 31 47 6 2 0 20 14 33 17 3 .305 .370 .370
311 A Marcano Prince George's 40 135 32 44 11 2 - 20 9 8 20 1 .326 .370 .437
312 S Stapleton Alfred State College 37 80 9 22 1 - - 10 12 17 1 2 .275 .370 .287
313 J Clarizio Ocean County 23 55 9 14 2 - 1 12 10 10 3 - .255 .369 .345
313 K Hamby Atlantic Cape 19 58 7 18 - - - 5 4 9 - - .310 .369 .310
315 E Ruiz North Lake 44 135 23 33 4 0 0 15 22 22 8 4 .244 .369 .274
315 V Stitz Delaware County 24 79 8 26 6 - - 9 5 15 3 - .329 .369 .405
317 K Childs Corning 32 80 9 20 1 1 - 10 13 10 - - .250 .368 .287
317 B Simkovich Lorain County 16 46 11 10 1 - - 0 9 13 9 - .217 .368 .239
319 J Bush Ocean County 26 85 19 30 10 1 1 14 2 14 3 - .353 .368 .529
319 Z Crowley Holyoke 31 73 16 18 - - - 9 14 11 10 1 .247 .368 .247
321 B LaMere Rock Valley 31 88 10 30 2 - 1 14 3 6 - 2 .341 .366 .398
322 B Redhead Rainy River 29 85 4 22 4 - - 12 12 18 - - .259 .364 .306
323 R Tordsen Tyler 43 116 21 29 6 0 1 12 14 15 3 2 .250 .362 .328
323 C Whitmer Corning 27 67 8 23 - 1 - 5 2 12 - - .343 .362 .373
325 J Leedom Onondaga 49 178 36 53 12 1 - 23 15 20 4 1 .298 .362 .376
326 C Sorrell North Lake 47 167 17 49 12 0 0 21 17 24 4 2 .293 .362 .365
327 H Aubol Northland 30 83 20 21 - 2 - 5 10 13 16 - .253 .361 .301
328 D Holbrook Mountain View 41 138 18 45 6 - - 18 6 15 13 1 .326 .361 .370
328 M Mullen Cedar Valley 42 132 25 40 6 3 1 21 13 27 9 1 .303 .361 .417
330 N Padley Alfred State College 38 97 15 26 6 - 2 18 10 28 2 - .268 .360 .392
331 B Kiel Central Lakes 18 41 12 10 3 - 1 6 8 6 10 - .244 .360 .390
331 M Mastrototaro Quinsigamond 29 94 10 30 2 - 1 17 5 21 2 1 .319 .360 .372
333 C Davis Onondaga 49 178 35 51 15 1 1 29 20 15 14 1 .287 .360 .399
334 J Burachalk SUNY Broome 41 134 19 41 11 - 2 21 9 17 4 1 .306 .359 .433
335 S Dorety Cumberland County 44 136 27 36 8 1 2 22 17 24 1 1 .265 .358 .382
336 K Hegeman Milwaukee Area Tech 26 74 8 22 3 - - 9 5 9 2 2 .297 .358 .338
337 D Ulrich Onondaga 48 161 28 44 2 2 1 32 18 36 8 2 .273 .357 .329
338 J DonDiego Middlesex County 25 75 14 19 5 - - 13 11 15 3 - .253 .356 .320
339 J Ford Allegheny County-South 21 59 12 12 1 - - 3 11 17 1 1 .203 .356 .220
340 C Haltom Brookhaven 49 133 27 37 2 1 - 13 17 26 11 - .278 .355 .308
341 M Fredoboelling Eastfield 48 177 31 49 8 - - 30 16 23 17 4 .277 .355 .322
342 J Confer Alfred State College 37 78 9 19 3 - - 7 14 18 3 - .244 .355 .282
342 J Fizer Lehigh Carbon 33 113 26 33 3 1 - 22 11 11 3 - .292 .355 .336
342 B Schwanberg Itasca 38 109 20 31 6 - 2 28 8 21 1 - .284 .355 .394
345 J Rayner Northern Essex 34 114 24 34 9 - 1 20 7 16 4 2 .298 .354 .404
346 C Legerstrom Northern Essex 31 82 15 22 2 - - 16 12 19 3 - .268 .354 .293
347 A Ray Northern Essex 30 101 19 30 2 - - 12 6 14 6 1 .297 .354 .317
348 C Elliott Harper 37 105 22 28 3 - - 15 12 23 9 3 .267 .353 .295
348 B Wehmeyer Delaware County 25 77 12 22 5 - - 11 8 12 - - .286 .353 .351
350 A Endres Mohawk Valley 35 109 11 31 4 - - 9 7 9 3 - .284 .352 .321
351 R Allen Jamestown 33 76 16 20 - - - 9 9 11 6 1 .263 .352 .263
351 J Cosgrove Corning 29 78 10 21 4 - - 8 9 15 1 - .269 .352 .321
353 K Robinson Harper 32 98 11 28 2 - 2 14 5 27 4 1 .286 .352 .367
354 C Galletta Finger Lakes 45 130 24 34 3 - - 12 18 26 11 4 .262 .351 .285
355 Z Maszle Allegheny County-South 22 65 11 15 3 - - 6 9 12 3 1 .231 .351 .277
356 G Pobieglo Holyoke 35 92 18 24 6 - 2 8 10 26 5 3 .261 .349 .391
357 T Cutting SUNY Broome 40 98 10 28 - - - 14 9 17 1 - .286 .349 .286
358 B Thomas Mohawk Valley 38 123 20 37 6 1 - 23 6 16 7 3 .301 .348 .366
359 C Deighan Allegheny County-South 19 42 7 12 2 - 1 9 4 16 - - .286 .348 .405
360 R Ortiz Onondaga 42 106 18 27 4 1 - 10 14 20 7 4 .255 .347 .311
361 R Hierlwimmer Alfred State College 38 96 19 26 3 3 - 16 7 22 2 - .271 .346 .365
362 N Draghi Westmoreland 25 75 12 19 3 - - 9 11 18 1 - .253 .345 .293
363 T Macek SUNY Broome 35 83 16 24 4 5 3 11 7 29 4 - .289 .344 .566
363 R Ruediger Milwaukee Area Tech 30 79 6 21 2 1 - 16 9 10 2 - .266 .344 .316
365 D Nuzzo Onondaga 44 136 17 35 7 1 1 23 16 35 - - .257 .344 .346
366 B Bernal Lehigh Carbon 32 112 16 33 6 - 1 27 10 25 6 1 .295 .344 .375
367 T Edwards Brookhaven 49 170 22 50 10 1 1 32 14 25 7 2 .294 .344 .382
368 M Dawkins Bergen 30 91 17 23 5 2 1 12 13 22 8 1 .253 .343 .385
368 T Russell North Lake 45 151 18 38 4 0 1 24 21 23 3 0 .252 .343 .298
370 C Cabranes Kingsborough 20 65 17 18 1 - - 8 7 15 4 1 .277 .342 .292
371 H Caffey Herkimer 39 117 23 34 5 1 - 14 7 18 10 5 .291 .341 .350
372 P Gaustad Minnesota State 30 78 12 20 3 - 1 15 7 14 - - .256 .341 .333
373 M Faux Luzerne County 13 43 6 12 4 - - 10 3 8 - - .279 .340 .372
374 J Rivera Holyoke 39 137 27 36 10 1 1 17 12 16 6 1 .263 .340 .372
375 J Hoemberg Central Lakes 19 47 7 12 2 1 1 11 5 14 - - .255 .340 .404
376 M Rivera Union County 32 91 20 27 2 - 2 28 8 11 10 1 .297 .339 .385
377 C Robley Rochester 27 68 9 19 2 1 1 12 6 9 - - .279 .338 .382
378 J Stroh Century 48 129 21 32 10 - 3 40 9 18 4 1 .248 .338 .395
379 E Sanchez Cedar Valley 45 150 20 39 7 - - 21 17 13 10 2 .260 .337 .307
380 T Paddock Rainy River 28 81 15 20 4 1 - 5 11 8 18 3 .247 .337 .321
381 M Dileo Erie 48 144 34 36 2 2 1 23 17 10 13 5 .250 .333 .313
381 S Dormanen Central Lakes 17 42 5 12 2 - - 8 3 4 3 1 .286 .333 .333
381 A Gottstein Luzerne County 12 26 4 4 - - - 1 7 3 - - .154 .333 .154
381 R Lang Middlesex County 27 87 13 23 5 1 1 15 9 15 4 - .264 .333 .379
381 R Magni Holyoke 37 101 16 28 4 - 3 11 9 13 5 1 .277 .333 .406
381 B Pfund Tompkins Cortland 28 89 12 27 2 - 1 15 3 13 3 - .303 .333 .360
381 S Youngman Middlesex County 32 116 24 32 4 - - 12 9 21 11 1 .276 .333 .310
388 F Andujar Holyoke 36 92 15 26 6 - 1 12 6 10 7 1 .283 .330 .380
388 M Carolina Prince George's 34 82 16 15 - - - 4 18 28 9 2 .183 .330 .183
390 B Warrick Tyler 49 147 21 40 9 1 6 36 10 49 2 1 .272 .329 .469
391 D Mota Borough of Manhattan 25 72 15 19 4 1 - 13 5 17 9 4 .264 .329 .347
391 E Walker Rock Valley 29 73 16 20 2 - - 7 6 8 1 2 .274 .329 .301
393 B Baker Herkimer 41 122 21 34 2 - - 30 8 16 2 - .279 .328 .295
394 C Beaulieu Holyoke 31 87 14 19 2 2 1 5 14 16 4 - .218 .327 .322
395 T Cornachinni Columbia-Greene 29 74 14 18 3 - - 0 7 12 2 - .243 .325 .284
395 T Nolan Rock Valley 31 76 15 20 6 - 2 13 6 16 1 1 .263 .325 .421
397 J Kezman Riverland 28 56 9 10 2 - - 6 5 14 - - .179 .324 .214
397 D Klinko SUNY Broome 39 92 13 23 6 - - 8 8 17 4 2 .250 .324 .315
397 A Laske Milwaukee Area Tech 30 94 18 25 5 1 - 8 6 21 13 - .266 .324 .340
400 A Steigler Lehigh Carbon 26 77 9 14 4 - - 13 10 12 1 1 .182 .323 .234
401 J Ioriatti Harper 39 104 17 28 2 - 1 19 6 21 1 - .269 .321 .317
402 E Plant Union County 32 119 28 30 4 - - 11 7 18 22 2 .252 .321 .286
403 K Craig Niagara County 53 184 39 53 10 3 2 37 7 9 20 - .288 .320 .408
404 E Guinn Brookhaven 47 132 14 32 11 - - 12 13 28 2 1 .242 .320 .326
405 K VanWettering Riverland 30 92 15 26 1 - 1 16 4 9 6 3 .283 .320 .326
406 G Geiger North Lake 45 143 17 30 4 0 1 22 14 33 5 3 .210 .319 .259
407 C Starnes Rock Valley 27 84 14 22 2 - 1 10 6 8 - 1 .262 .319 .321
408 C Urena Northampton 36 115 23 27 6 4 1 27 14 16 4 - .235 .318 .383
409 C Krilich Joliet 40 92 17 22 1 1 - 13 7 27 3 3 .239 .317 .272
410 T Lilja Westmoreland 23 65 7 14 5 2 - 16 8 21 1 1 .215 .316 .354
411 J Ramirez Bronx 33 98 17 23 5 2 - 14 11 20 12 - .235 .315 .327
412 J Polonis Middlesex County 25 82 14 19 3 - 1 11 10 24 1 - .232 .315 .305
413 M Canda Rainy River 25 67 8 18 3 - - 12 5 6 5 2 .269 .315 .313
414 B Barron Onondaga 45 133 25 33 4 1 1 12 9 29 13 1 .248 .313 .316
415 T Potoski Luzerne County 13 47 7 14 1 - - 5 1 5 - - .298 .313 .319
415 J Truscott Westmoreland 23 58 7 14 1 1 - 4 6 12 1 - .241 .313 .293
417 B Patterson Mohawk Valley 33 112 27 30 3 1 - 26 7 15 5 1 .268 .311 .313
418 J Hodges SUNY Broome 39 121 18 25 2 1 - 13 17 30 10 1 .207 .309 .240
419 L Albertson Holyoke 39 123 11 31 5 - 2 18 7 34 - - .252 .308 .341
420 A Gonzalez Alfred State College 48 152 28 38 9 - - 20 10 36 10 1 .250 .308 .309
421 J Balbuena Tompkins Cortland 26 68 12 13 3 2 - 5 10 27 1 3 .191 .304 .294
422 C Roggie Jefferson (NY) 42 117 27 27 4 1 - 12 10 24 3 - .231 .303 .282
423 R KIRMAN Brookdale 42 130 24 36 10 - 2 24 5 25 4 1 .277 .302 .400
424 J Allan Jamestown 38 117 21 30 3 - - 16 6 14 2 3 .256 .302 .282
425 T Marvin Rochester 35 87 22 19 3 1 - 8 6 8 8 - .218 .299 .276
426 J Boenzi Kingsborough 22 53 7 9 3 1 - 16 9 19 - - .170 .299 .264
427 B Knoth Middlesex County 27 84 20 20 2 - - 5 7 10 12 3 .238 .297 .262
428 B Schmahl St. Cloud Tech 28 59 13 11 2 - 1 12 10 11 7 - .186 .296 .271
429 A Torres Borough of Manhattan 22 54 8 12 1 - - 6 6 17 1 - .222 .295 .241
430 T O'Rourke Quinsigamond 25 77 11 17 2 - - 7 7 13 5 3 .221 .294 .247
431 F Concepcion Prince George's 33 94 9 25 1 - - 10 3 8 3 - .266 .293 .277
432 A Nelson Rochester 30 69 13 11 - - - 5 12 20 1 1 .159 .293 .159
433 D Gorski Mohawk Valley 31 105 18 27 3 - - 10 1 11 1 2 .257 .291 .286
434 M Bouthillette Middlesex County 30 96 10 22 1 - - 7 7 12 11 2 .229 .288 .240
434 C Ham Corning 33 96 10 22 7 - 1 8 8 19 1 - .229 .288 .333
436 B Pollack Tompkins Cortland 33 82 16 17 2 - - 3 7 15 1 - .207 .286 .232
437 B Gyorkos Rock Valley 29 87 13 19 2 1 1 8 8 16 3 1 .218 .284 .299
438 J Daley Kingsborough 20 63 19 12 6 3 1 19 8 5 14 1 .190 .284 .429
439 S Skibba Vermilion 22 60 11 14 1 - - 5 4 11 - - .233 .281 .250
440 F Gilbert SUNY Broome 31 76 1 12 2 - - 2 11 32 - - .158 .281 .184
441 R Hernandez SUNY Broome 35 86 16 16 - - - 6 7 21 5 1 .186 .278 .186
442 J Jakaitis Quinsigamond 22 47 5 5 - - - 6 6 7 5 - .106 .276 .106
443 C Mills Mountain View 36 114 8 29 3 1 - 13 4 23 6 3 .254 .275 .298
444 J Edinger Holyoke 39 108 16 23 1 - - 7 8 25 13 1 .213 .271 .222
445 V Garcia Luzerne County 12 39 2 9 1 - - 0 2 16 2 - .231 .268 .256
446 P Daoust Quinsigamond 26 63 12 13 2 - - 8 5 18 3 - .206 .265 .238
446 R Pons Union County 30 90 10 17 1 - - 13 7 11 2 1 .189 .265 .200
448 M Chestnut Tompkins Cortland 31 71 8 13 - - - 2 7 18 1 - .183 .263 .183
449 N Van Ells Milwaukee Area Tech 32 85 9 20 5 1 - 11 2 17 4 - .235 .261 .318
450 S Blasberg Suffolk County 28 71 11 16 - - - 7 2 12 3 - .225 .260 .225
451 K Hunt Columbia-Greene 32 102 13 15 1 - - 12 15 8 2 - .147 .252 .157
452 C Villareal Mountain View 37 108 14 21 1 - - 10 6 30 5 1 .194 .250 .204
453 M Zielen Luzerne County 13 51 7 10 - - - 4 3 7 1 - .196 .241 .196
454 C Staller Lorain County 18 50 2 10 - - - 7 2 11 - - .200 .231 .200
455 J Gribbin Union County 32 82 17 14 2 1 - 11 5 11 7 2 .171 .225 .220
456 J Donovan Corning 32 82 5 16 - - - 4 1 35 - - .195 .205 .195

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?